Fern 'Kangaroo Paw'

Regular price $16.00
/

Only 49 items in stock!

This Australian fern grows long indented leaves with a dark green color and glossy shine. Versatile and adaptable, Kangaroo ferns are suitable for any indoor environment. Care is similar to most other ferns, preferring indirect light and moisture.

Botanical Name:  Microsorum diversifolium

Common Name(s): Kangaroo Foot, Kangaroo Paw

Available in 4" Pot. 


Shipping is included in the price for domestic customers.

You may also like